NSYSA
NSYSA
OYSA
TOPSoccer
Information
*About NSYSA
*Album
*Board of Directors
*Calendar
*Clinics/Camps
*Committees
*Contacts
*Disciplinary
*Documents
*FAQ
*Locations
*News
*Other Links
*Parent Education
*Schedules
*Search
*Standings
*Terminology
*Tournaments
Logon

Directors

Logon | Search | Go to


Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

business and affairs are managed by an Board of Directors associated with the Organization. The current Board is as follows (as of Sunday, April 20th, 2014 at 7:03pm PDT):

resetdefault Printable
#OrganizationPositionNameEmailRMAStatusExpires
1 OYSA President David Graham Brasher email 12350-190634 Approved
2 SJSC President Ken W Garling email 35736-210017 Approved
3 Neah Bay President Robert J. Martin email
4 NSYSA President Louis Franklin Bond email 60819-207259 Approved
5 Washington Youth Soccer President Doug Andreassen email
6 TSC President Lloyd John Hansen email 21630-123455 Approved
7 CKSC President Dawn D Byron email 60886-733791 Approved
8 SKSC President Joi Haner email 52662-048228 Approved
9 NKSC President Laura Alikpala email 40620-882624 Approved
10 JCSC President Bethany Smith email 62659-462893 Approved
11 NMYSC President Joel Galbraith email 37070-263215 Approved
12 WSYSA District IV President Louis Franklin Bond email 60819-207259 Approved
13 JCSC Vice President of Comp Valerie L. Corden email 88891-020614 Approved
14 BIYSC President Brenda Berry-Green email 19215-507165 Approved
15 SKSC VP of Administration Vacant email
16 Storm King President David Graham Brasher email 12350-190634 Approved
17 WestSound President Kasey O'Leary email 59558-689646 Approved
18 BSC President Steve R Vonheeder email 12421-153781 Approved
19 JCSC Vice President of Admin Shawn E Geron email 11852-760488 Approved
20 PAYSC President Darin E.L. Reidel email
21 OYSA VP/Admin Vacant email
22 SKSC VP of Competition Wes Strauss email 59933-150133 Approved
23 NSYSA VP of Administration Valerie L. Corden email 88891-020614 Approved
24 NKSC VP of Administration Vacant email
25 OYSA Treasurer David Graham Brasher email 12350-190634 Approved
26 WSYSA District IV VP of Awards & Recognition Darcy Buell email
27 JCSC Secretary Shawn E Geron email 11852-760488 Approved
28 BSC Vice President DeAnna M. Wiggins email 66661-653888 Approved
29 NSYSA VP of Awards & Recognition Darcy Buell email
30 WestSound Vice President Anthony J Day email 46796-434214 Approved
31 Unknown VP of Administration Brian Adams email
32 Neah Bay Vice President of Administration Heather Goodrich email
33 Storm King Vice President Thomas H Harris email 82406-817736 Approved
34 Storm King Registrar Candyce M Jack email 18638-438232 Approved
35 Neah Bay Vice President of Competition Timothy Greene email
36 NSYSA VP of Competition Robert T Bjornemo email 58208-391978 Approved
37 OYSA VP/Comp Vacant
38 JCSC Treasurer Lisa M Biskup email 61223-752607 Approved
39 SKSC Regulation Coaching Director Chris Matala email 66040-341203 Approved
40 SJSC Vice President David Graham Brasher email 12350-190634 Approved
41 NMYSC Vice President Roland F. Wilson email 17966-677989 Approved
42 BIYSC VP of Competition Ballan Campeau email 81942-103226 Approved
43 WSYSA District IV VP of Administration Vacant email
44 Unknown Director of Rules and Compliance Franc Fischer email 63602-856333 Approved
45 BSC Secretary Christopher R Urrutia email 16228-924934 Approved
46 PAYSC VP/ Fields Vacant
47 NKSC VP of Publicity Vacant email
48 WSYSA District IV Registrar -Testing Vacant
49 WSYSA District IV Registrar Liming S McMillan email 37386-250843 Approved
50 TSC Director of Competition Susanne McGill email 61301-913904 Approved
51 Neah Bay Vice President of Development Vacant email
52 Storm King Registrar - Alternate Thomas H Harris email 82406-817736 Approved
53 CKSC VP of Administration Toby Weston email 95397-338338 Approved
54 NSYSA Registrar Liming S McMillan email 37386-250843 Approved
55 SKSC Modified Coaching Director Tony Peredo email 18779-696129 Approved
56 WSYSA District IV VP of Competition Robert T Bjornemo email 58208-391978 Approved
57 WSYSA District IV Webmaster Steve Shively email 72176-552832 Approved
58 NSYSA Registrar -Testing Steve Shively email 72176-552832 Approved
59 BSC Registrar Dawn M Vonheeder email 70038-111267 Approved
60 OYSA Registrar Candyce M Jack email 18638-438232 Approved
61 CKSC Director of Fields Robert Castro email 69984-518839 Approved
62 SKSC Coaching Director - Micro Vacant email
63 BSC Treasurer Shannon R Bayne email 16096-292436 Approved
64 JCSC Registrar Valerie L. Corden email 88891-020614 Approved
65 PAYSC VP of Equipment Manager Don A Wenzl email 97745-674801 Approved
66 SJSC Registrar Colleen Robinson email
67 WestSound Secretary Don Stephenson email 20175-002687 Approved
68 Neah Bay Secretary Adriene Bowechop email
69 SKSC VP of Fields Kent Hassebrock email 71013-960768 Approved
70 TSC Director of Small Sided Competition Dominic Dofelmier email 88258-640840 Approved
71 Neah Bay Treasurer Vacant email
72 JCSC Registrar (Assistant) Vacant
73 OYSA Secretary Thomas H Harris email 82406-817736 Approved
74 BIYSC VP of Recreation Greg Millerd email 76627-291473 Approved
75 NMYSC Registrar Aaron Dean Borseth email 38453-458008 Approved
76 BSC Director of Fields Jorge Hernandez email
77 NSYSA Treasurer Paul M Aussendorf email 17129-948670 Approved
78 WestSound Treasurer Jonee Mae Dubos email 24390-052040 Approved
79 Storm King Treasurer Abigail Berg email
80 WSYSA District IV Director of Fundraising Vacant email
81 BSC Director of Equipment Matthew D Bayne email 62770-609880 Approved
82 PAYSC Registrar Christina S Bunch email 19668-558383 Approved
83 BIYSC VP of Select Program Bill F Lesko email 95559-788798 Approved
84 NSYSA Secretary Kent Hassebrock email 71013-960768 Approved
85 SJSC Assistant Registrar and Data Entry Jule K Garling email
86 CKSC Director of Competition Erick Van Hofwegen email 91913-660065 Approved
87 Neah Bay Registrar Andrew Winck email
88 JCSC Equipment Manager Rosanna M Herman email 39559-074314 Approved
89 NMYSC Registrar - Alt Tyra Ann Borseth email 61787-407860 Approved
90 WSYSA District IV Treasurer Paul M Aussendorf email 17129-948670 Approved
91 BSC Director of Coaching & Comp Brian W Burdick email 79352-896124 Approved
92 TSC Director of Coaching George Charles Campbell email 46512-405535 Approved
93 Unknown Secretary Sarah L Couder email
94 Storm King Secretary Vacant
95 BIYSC Communication/Marketing Coordinator Johannes Happonen email 48750-986900 Approved
96 NKSC VP of Competition Terrence Cullen email 29301-543059 Approved
97 NSYSA BR Club Rep Steve R Vonheeder email 12421-153781 Approved
98 SJSC Secretary Sean C Johnson email
99 WestSound Registrar Robin L Bradbury email 78008-485930 Approved
100 NMYSC Secretary Telia Marie Ford email 10163-508476 Approved
101 BSC Webmaster Chuck E DeForest email 14084-999053 Approved
102 JCSC Publicity Manager Valerie L. Corden email 88891-020614 Approved
103 JCSC Referee Coordinator Nicole LeDonna email 38980-446430 Approved
104 PAYSC Secretary Vacant
105 NSYSA BI Club Rep Ian McCallum email 39038-602760 Approved
106 WSYSA District IV Secretary Kent Hassebrock email 71013-960768 Approved
107 TSC Registrar Susanne McGill email 61301-913904 Approved
108 SJSC Treasurer Don C Lindorfer email
109 Storm King Director of Competition Jimmy A James email 30532-994403 Approved
110 BIYSC VP of Public Relations/Fundraising Rick Estrada-Golden email 16490-847066 Approved
111 BSC NSYSA Rep Steve R Vonheeder email 12421-153781 Approved
112 JCSC Fundraising Coordinator Valerie L. Corden email 88891-020614 Approved
113 Unknown Treasurer Jake G Hoftiezer email
114 NSYSA CK Club Rep Vacant email
115 OYSA PA Club Rep Don A Wenzl email 97745-674801 Approved
116 WestSound NSYSA Rep Brian Holloway email 20121-987487 Approved
117 NKSC VP of Program Coordination - Fields Andrew Cluness email 51012-992877 Approved
118 JCSC Scheduler Molly M Hilt email 53249-223179 Approved
119 NSYSA CK Club Rep - Alt Dawn D Byron email 60886-733791 Approved
120 Storm King Director of Coaching Vacant
121 SJSC Risk Management Coordinator Abigail Berg email
122 PAYSC Treasurer Deb McGoff email
123 SKSC Secretary Rikki Scott-Morgan email 96327-219784 Approved
124 SJSC Coach Coordinator David Graham Brasher email 12350-190634 Approved
125 NMYSC Treasurer Lisa Kudera email 12982-236989 Approved
126 TSC Director of Fields (Full Sided) Tim M Roche email 85394-443769 Approved
127 NKSC VP of Program Coordination - Equipment Monica Black email 87009-900800 Approved
128 Storm King Director of Fields Vacant
129 OYSA Sequim Club Rep
130 WestSound Director of Coaching George Vukic email 40873-505650 Approved
131 NSYSA JC Club Rep Bethany Smith email 62659-462893 Approved
132 SKSC Treasurer Greg Russell email 19577-582885 Approved
133 CKSC Treasurer Vacant email
134 PAYSC Club Rep - Joyce Vacant
135 WSYSA District IV District IV Rep (NSYSA) Louis Franklin Bond email 60819-207259 Approved
136 NKSC VP of Recognition and Appreciation Kristin J Jagodzinske email 15270-296604 Approved
137 OYSA Storm King Club Rep Vacant
138 WSYSA District IV District IV Rep (OYSA) Thomas H Harris email 82406-817736 Approved
139 NSYSA NK Club Rep Laura Alikpala email 40620-882624 Approved
140 BIYSC Registrar/Administrator Liming S McMillan email 37386-250843 Approved
141 JCSC Director of Coaching Vacant
142 TSC Director of Fields (Small Sided) Timothy m Young email 51368-404362 Approved
143 WestSound Director of Club Development Michael Donne email 14687-911929 Approved
144 SJSC Equipment & Fields
145 NSYSA NM Club Rep Tai M Connell email 21820-210113 Approved
146 CKSC Registrar Darcy Buell email
147 WSYSA District IV District IV Administrator Vacant email
148 NKSC Modified Field Coordinator Paul Jacobs email 12908-104487 Approved
149 SKSC Registrar Kathie Thoma email 94487-863011 Approved
150 JCSC Coaching Coordinators Vacant
151 PAYSC Head Coach Don C Droz email
152 NKSC Registrar - Recreational Thomas Sherry email 55384-158175 Approved
153 NSYSA SK Club Rep Susan E Prince email 12548-775670 Approved
154 NMYSC Uniforms/Equipment Trina Galbraith email 20925-776733 Approved
155 SJSC Sponsors & Shirts Colette L Campbell email
156 NMYSC Fundraising Abigail Scott email 84610-882930 Approved
157 SKSC Assistant Registrar Shari A Beyers email 50114-566044 Approved
158 BIYSC Secretary Kerry A Liberman email 92841-544179 Approved
159 WestSound Fields and Assets Iestyn Mullins email 87671-472337 Approved
160 TSC Secretary Tarrah D Dofelmier email 38727-275096 Approved
161 PAYSC Referee Assignor Vacant
162 CKSC Secretary Vacant email
163 NKSC Treasurer Jamie Parson email 59834-829387 Approved
164 SKSC NSYSA Rep Susan E Prince email 12548-775670 Approved
165 NMYSC Fundraising Helper Vacant
166 BIYSC VP of Finance JP Werlin email
167 NSYSA TR Club Rep Vicky May Webb email 18493-366974 Approved
168 Storm King Member at Large Vacant
169 NMYSC Referee Coordinator Vacant
170 SJSC Public Relations Bill Seabolt email
171 PAYSC Summer Camp Coordinator Vacant
172 TSC Treasurer Barbara Johnson email 66104-795370 Approved
173 NKSC Secretary Kathy Sheriff email 25744-060041 Approved
174 WestSound Fundraising Coordinator Vacant email
175 SKSC Equipment Manager Richard J Williams email 69429-244054 Approved
176 BIYSC Director of Academy Soccer Alex Brown email 78704-727831 Approved
177 Storm King Member at Large Vacant
178 NKSC Academy Program Coordinator Randi Aiken email
179 NSYSA TR Club Rep Alt. Lloyd John Hansen email 21630-123455 Approved
180 PAYSC Tournament Coordinator Vacant
181 NSYSA WestSound FC Rep Brian Holloway email 20121-987487 Approved
182 OYSA Member Association Rep (MAR) Thomas H Harris email 82406-817736 Approved
183 PAYSC Sponsor Coordinator Craig Owen email
184 NMYSC Coaching Director Vacant
185 TSC Equipment Manager Jonell Chaffee email 27029-896136 Approved
186 SKSC Director of Club Select Mark D McVey email 62445-394072 Approved
187 NSYSA Member Assoc. Rep (MAR) Louis Franklin Bond email 60819-207259 Approved
188 CKSC NSYSA Rep Vacant email
189 NMYSC NSYSA Rep Tai M Connell email 21820-210113 Approved
190 PAYSC Shoe Exchanger Coordinator Vacant
191 PAYSC Marketing Coordinator Karen Long email
192 SKSC Regulation Fields Director Vacant email
193 NKSC Competitive Program Coordinator - Assistant Marybeth Foster email
194 TSC NSYSA Rep Vicky May Webb email 18493-366974 Approved
195 NKSC Competitive Program Coordinator - Registrar Rodney William Green email 46506-988074 Approved
196 CKSC NSYSA Rep - Alt Dawn D Byron email 60886-733791 Approved
197 JCSC Assoc. Rep Bethany Smith email 62659-462893 Approved
198 NKSC Competitive Coaching Director Vacant email
199 NKSC Full Field Recreational Program Coordinator Andrew Cluness email 51012-992877 Approved
200 SKSC Modified Fields Director Kent Hassebrock email 71013-960768 Approved
201 CKSC NSYSA Rep - Alt Toby Weston email 95397-338338 Approved
202 BIYSC NSYSA Rep/Awards & Recognition Craig Heisinger email 20703-104789 Approved
203 NKSC Volunteer Coordinator Vacant email
204 TSC Director of Small Sided Referees Robert T Bjornemo email 58208-391978 Approved
205 TSC Director of Finance Nicole Palmer email 51357-095953 Approved
206 SKSC Micro Fields Director Vacant email
207 TSC Webmaster Greg R Robocker email 63421-187887 Approved
208 BIYSC Volunteer Coordinator Molly Nikunen email
209 NKSC Club Web Master Vacant email
210 TSC Director of Club Select Tim M Roche email 85394-443769 Approved
211 BIYSC Referee Coordinator Stephen D Bucy email 87704-521892 Approved
212 BIYSC Director of Coaching Ian McCallum email 39038-602760 Approved
213 BSC Fields Director Vacant
214 BSC Treasurer Vacant
215 CKSC Registrar-testing Steve Shively email 72176-552832 Approved
216 NSYSA Webmaster Steve Shively email 72176-552832 Approved
217 BIYSC Technical Director Phil Wayne Avison email 95185-136224 Approved